ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974155
nr 1097 4155
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Löst blad, 83/360, sheet: 42x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Löst blad, 83/360, bladets mått: 42x54
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:10:50
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson